RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Student pilot010200
Private pilot1125400
Flight officer2650600
First officier51100800
Captain1012001000
Commercial first officer2013001200
Commercial captain3014501400
Commercial senior captain4516001600
Commercial commander6017501800
Commercial senior commander75110002000
ATP first officer100115002200
ATP captain150025002400
ATP senior captain250135002600
ATP commander350145002800
ATP senior commander450155003000
Flying legend55013200


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]